Horké zprávy


Žhavé novinky


1. 9. 2015 - UPDATE 3-Penn West Petroleum lowers capex, suspends dividend, cuts jobs
1. 9. 2015 - UK FTSE posts biggest one-day fall in over a week
1. 9. 2015 - UK shares head for worst one-day fall in over a week
1. 9. 2015 - UPDATE 2-Dollar Tree sales miss as Family Dollar acquisition drags
1. 9. 2015 - UPDATE 2-Man Group shares fall after report China head helping police probe
1. 9. 2015 - UK shares head for worst one-day fall in over a week
1. 9. 2015 - UK shares head for worst one-day fall in over a week
1. 9. 2015 - Taiwan stocks fall 2 pct; China weighs
1. 9. 2015 - Taiwan stocks down, tracking regional bourses; China fears in focus
31. 8. 2015 - UPDATE 1-Asterias's stem cell therapy shows promise in study
31. 8. 2015 - UPDATE 2-Eni's credentials boosted by giant gas find in Egypt
31. 8. 2015 - CORRECTED-UPDATE 1-Eni open to selling stake in supergiant Egypt gas find
31. 8. 2015 - Taiwan stocks down, tracking global markets
31. 8. 2015 - Suzuki shares rise after battle with VW settled in court
30. 8. 2015 - Alnylam, Medicines cholesterol drug lasts months after one shot
28. 8. 2015 - Britain's FTSE posts biggest monthly decline since 2012
28. 8. 2015 - Britain's FTSE set for biggest monthly decline since 2008
28. 8. 2015 - Britain's FTSE steadies, energy and mining sectors gain
28. 8. 2015 - UPDATE 3-Olam gets new backer as Mitsubishi spends $1.1 bln on 20 pct stake
28. 8. 2015 - BUZZ-Mining stocks: Icahn stake in Freeport-McMoRan lifts sector

Vybrané novinky z US trhů


31. 8. 2015 - Dunkin' Brands Can Bolster Buybacks
31. 8. 2015 - Cameron Unlikely to See Bidder Top Schlumberger
28. 8. 2015 - Best Buy Becomes a Cash-Return Story
27. 8. 2015 - Alibaba Upside Unfazed by China Shock
26. 8. 2015 - Chipotle Caters to Those Looking for Upside
25. 8. 2015 - Biogen Pipeline Doesn't Justify High Valuation
24. 8. 2015 - Abbott Labs Set to Grow EPS in Double Digits
21. 8. 2015 - FireEye Shares Seen With 26% Upside
20. 8. 2015 - Twitter Has Few Feathers Left in Its Cap
19. 8. 2015 - ContraFect to Capitalize on FDA Move
18. 8. 2015 - Applied Materials Held Back by Headwinds
17. 8. 2015 - Viacom Still Viable With 3.5% Dividend Yield
14. 8. 2015 - Alibaba Robbed of Future Growth
13. 8. 2015 - Diamondback Energy Dinged but Still Has Teeth
11. 8. 2015 - CBS Faces Valuation Squeeze, Still a Buy
11. 8. 2015 - Planar Systems Showing Positive Signs
10. 8. 2015 - Why Starz Shares Have Over 20% Upside
7. 8. 2015 - Keryx Shares Could Triple Despite Slower Sales
6. 8. 2015 - Cisco Undervalued With a 3% Dividend Yield
5. 8. 2015 - Can Nutrisystem Belt It Out of the Park?
4. 8. 2015 - Novavax Boosts Chemistry With Retooled Vaccine
3. 8. 2015 - AT&T Gives Sonus Networks a Lift
31. 7. 2015 - Atmel Still On Target for a Takeout
30. 7. 2015 - Sirius XM Set for Continued Ebitda Growth
29. 7. 2015 - Pandora Has Potential After a Pullback
28. 7. 2015 - American Airlines Shares Have Over 70% Upside
27. 7. 2015 - Angie's Listless Performance
24. 7. 2015 - Is Home Depot's DIY Growth Now DOA?
23. 7. 2015 - China Exports Burning Century Aluminum
22. 7. 2015 - Schlumberger Breaks Out of a Slump


Nepřehlédněte


27. 8. 2015 - Fed's Jackson Hole Retreat, Revised 2Q GDP and More on Tap for Thursday
27. 8. 2015 - Tax break for using HELOC to help son buy home?
27. 8. 2015 - 5 fixed-income bear-market strategies
26. 8. 2015 - China's devaluation sets up clash on trade, market reforms
26. 8. 2015 - China's Woes Make Headlines, but Puerto Rico's Will Hit Close to Home
26. 8. 2015 - Despite China's Troubles, Analyst Sees S&P 500 at 2,100 by Year's End
26. 8. 2015 - First Solar Is Sector's Best in Fundamentals, but Can You Stomach the Volatility?
26. 8. 2015 - Is the Bull Market Over or Is This Merely a Correction?
26. 8. 2015 - Could Ford Be Mulling a U.S. Return of the Ranger Pickup?
26. 8. 2015 - China's Slowdown Likely to Influence Interest-Rate Hike, Fed's Dudley Says
26. 8. 2015 - Is Campbell Soup "Mmm Mmm Good" for a Bullish Options Trade?
26. 8. 2015 - One of the ‘Most Famous’ American Coins and Others to Fetch Millions at Upcoming Auction
26. 8. 2015 - Why Millennials and Boomers Are Adrift In the Same Debt-Filled Boat
26. 8. 2015 - Valeant Pharmaceuticals (VRX) Charts Read Like a Textbook Bull
26. 8. 2015 - Why I'm throwing money at the stock market
26. 8. 2015 - No Time to Get the Household Chores Done? Say 'Hello Alfred'
26. 8. 2015 - Why You Can’t 'Uberfy' a Marketplace
26. 8. 2015 - Bearish 'death cross' set to appear in Apple's stock chart
26. 8. 2015 - Biotech Selloff Has No Effect on Cellectis Advances: CEO
26. 8. 2015 - Time to Buy General Electric as It Decides Between Connecticut and New York?


Nejste přihlášen(a)
Přihlásit   Registrovat

Akcieatrhy Premium  Facebook Akciaetrhy.cz

FUTURES

NázevKurzZměna
Ropa Crude Oil44.39-2.25%
Zemní plyn2.6670-1.30%
Zlato1138.30-0.13%
Dow Jones IA3016245.00+0.98%
S&P 5001936.00+1.04%
Nasdaq 1004207.25+1.18%

DNEŠNÍ US MAKRODATA

NázevAktu.Oček.
MBA Mortgage Index-NA
ADP Employment Chang-220K
Productivity-Rev.-2.2%
Unit Labor Costs -Re--0.8%

KURZY MĚN

NázevKurzZměna
Austrálie16.875-1.55%
 Británie36.788-0.74%
 Bulharsko13.816-0.07%
 Čína3.769-0.45%
 Dánsko3.621-0.07%
 EMU EURO27.022-0.07%
 Chorvatsko3.578-0.05%
 Japonsko20.001+0.46%
 Kanada18.195-0.35%
 Maďarsko8.581-0.42%
 Norsko2.896-0.26%
 Polsko6.368-0.35%
 Rusko36.133-2.31%
 Švédsko2.835-0.49%
 Švýcarsko24.934-0.07%
 USA23.986-0.64%
Informace a data obsažená na serveru www.akcieatrhy.cz mají pouze informativní charakter a slouží výhradně pro osobní potřebu jednotlivých uživatelů. V žádném ohledu neslouží jako podnět pro nákup nebo prodej finančních instrumentů. Obchodování s finančními instrumenty je rizikové a může způsobit značné ztráty. Server www.akcieatrhy.cz nezodpovídá za chyby v poskytovaných informacích nebo za jejich zpoždění. Každá osoba užívá webové stránky na vlastní riziko. Provozovatel nezodpovídá za škodu vzniklou v souvislosti s užíváním těchto webových stránek a nezaručuje jejich bezchybné fungování. Kompletní pravidla a podmínky pro užívání webových stránek naleznete v podmínkách užívání. Jsou-li na stránkách zmiňovány konkrétní finanční produkty, komodity, akcie, forex či opce, vždy a pouze za účelem studia obchodování na finančních trzích. Vydavatel serveru není zodpovědný za konkrétní rozhodnutí jednotlivých uživatelů.
Více info: Zdroje. Podmínky užívání.