This is alternative content.

Horké zprávy


Žhavé novinky


30. 8. 2014 - Digital Ally says camera inquiries up 5-fold after Ferguson shooting
29. 8. 2014 - UPDATE 1-United Therapeutics soars 28.5 pct on drug patent ruling
29. 8. 2014 - United Therapeutics wins drug patent ruling, stock soars
29. 8. 2014 - UPDATE 1-Criteo shares jump after Publicis deal reports
29. 8. 2014 - UPDATE 1-Mexican bread maker Bimbo plans stock offering
29. 8. 2014 - FTSE inches higher, Tesco slumps after profit warning
29. 8. 2014 - UPDATE 3-Afren shares drop after Kurdistan shutdown prompts production forecast cut
29. 8. 2014 - Criteo shares jump after Publicis deal speculation
29. 8. 2014 - UPDATE 4-Tesco slashes dividend after second profit warning in two months
29. 8. 2014 - FTSE steadies, Tesco slumps after profit warning
29. 8. 2014 - UPDATE 1-BioCryst expects to begin Ebola study in weeks
29. 8. 2014 - BioCryst expects to begin Ebola study in weeks
29. 8. 2014 - FTSE edges higher, stronger drugmakers outpace weak retailers
29. 8. 2014 - UPDATE 1-AstraZeneca boosted by start of new cancer drug trial
29. 8. 2014 - UPDATE 1-Exova says weak N.America aerospace, transportation markets to hurt
29. 8. 2014 - Julius Baer up after report of Credit Suisse takeover interest
29. 8. 2014 - Britain's FTSE creeps higher; Tesco slides on profit warning
29. 8. 2014 - Hopes rise for AstraZeneca cancer drug with start of new trial
29. 8. 2014 - UPDATE 3-Chipmaker CSR rejects Microchip approach, shares soar
29. 8. 2014 - UPDATE 1-EXCLUSIVE-National Australia Bank subsidiary files for U.S. IPO
28. 8. 2014 - UPDATE 2-Telekom sees T-Mobile sale at $35 shr as too low-source
28. 8. 2014 - UPDATE 7-Telefonica prevails in battle for Vivendi's Brazil unit GVT
28. 8. 2014 - UPDATE 3-Dollar General margins fall in tough discount market
28. 8. 2014 - Deutsche Telekom open to sale of T-Mobile at $35/share or higher -Bloomberg
28. 8. 2014 - UK's FTSE retreats as Ukraine tension grows

Vybrané novinky z US trhů


29. 8. 2014 - Workday May Have Upside to $116
29. 8. 2014 - Ciena Can Dispel Fears of Weakness
28. 8. 2014 - Men's Wearhouse Looks Slightly Less Dapper
27. 8. 2014 - CBOE: Next Stop $60
22. 8. 2014 - Barclays Digs Doughnuts, Upgrades Dunkin'
21. 8. 2014 - El Paso Shares Could Rise 11%
20. 8. 2014 - Dollar General Stock a Buy; Family Dollar Bid is "Win/Win," Analysts Say
19. 8. 2014 - Ultra Petroleum Offers 50% Upside
15. 8. 2014 - Is Southern Co. Headed Southbound?
13. 8. 2014 - Krispy Kreme Offers 40% Upside
12. 8. 2014 - Nvidia's Rising Margins Should Boost Shares
14. 8. 2014 - Chesapeake Energy Undervalued by 30%
7. 8. 2014 - Hologic Struggling to Transform
6. 8. 2014 - Come Up With Some Zynga New?
5. 8. 2014 - Hit the Buy Button on Beazer Homes
4. 8. 2014 - Silicon Image Looks Sharp
1. 8. 2014 - Regeneron Boosted by Latest Approval
31. 7. 2014 - Is Yelp Too Big to Swallow?
30. 7. 2014 - Major M&A Wave Could Hurt Cisco's Margins
29. 7. 2014 - Informatica Not in Top Form
28. 7. 2014 - Verizon to Gain From Sprint-T-Mobile Deal
25. 7. 2014 - Lockheed Unleashes Cash Flow
24. 7. 2014 - Allergan Leaves Investors Smiling
23. 7. 2014 - Baker Hughes Closing In on Halliburton
22. 7. 2014 - IBM Needs to Rev Up Revenue
21. 7. 2014 - New Comcast Will Break the Mold
18. 7. 2014 - Facebook's Engagement Party
17. 7. 2014 - Are Michael Kors Handbags Lagging?
16. 7. 2014 - Yahoo Set for Ho-Hum Q2 Report
15. 7. 2014 - Sell United, Buy American Air or Delta


Nepřehlédněte


30. 8. 2014 - Who Put the 'Crazy' in El Pollo Loco?
30. 8. 2014 - Don't Give Up on Energy XXI, Just Wait for That Turnaround
30. 8. 2014 - Why Complacency About the Deficit Could Be Lethal
30. 8. 2014 - You are your portfolio's worst enemy
30. 8. 2014 - A bear market is coming, sooner or later
30. 8. 2014 - Chevron, Schlumberger the Early-Bird Winners of Mexico’s Oil Reforms
30. 8. 2014 - Janet Yellen, Apple's iPhone, Alibaba's IPO Are Hot Stories After Labor Day
30. 8. 2014 - And the best financial stock to buy today is ...
30. 8. 2014 - 'Fast Money' Recap: How Low Can Oil Go Now?
30. 8. 2014 - How can I double my money quickly and easily?
30. 8. 2014 - Know the rate basics of money market funds
30. 8. 2014 - National mortgage rates for Aug. 28, 2014
30. 8. 2014 - Parent eyes $110K HELOC for kid's college
30. 8. 2014 - How can I deduct my home equity line of credit?
30. 8. 2014 - What Europe and Japan Really Need Now Is Ben Bernanke
29. 8. 2014 - Another Month Over, Another Stock Market Closing High on No Volume
29. 8. 2014 - Lending Club Is First of Many Disruptive Bank-Techs to Go Public
29. 8. 2014 - If We Have Cyberwar With Russia, You Are on the Front Line
29. 8. 2014 - How Low Bond Yields Hurt Consumers, Savers Paying for 'Debt Bubble'
29. 8. 2014 - Why Best Buy Looks Like a Bargain Despite Revenue Struggles



DOPORUČUJEME


Videokurzy
Odborné semináře a webináře


Chcete poradit?
Zeptejte se nás
Newsletter


FUTURES

NázevKurzZměna
Ropa Crude Oil95.84+1.36%
Zemní plyn4.0700+0.49%
Zlato1287.40-0.23%
Dow Jones IA3017085.00+0.05%
S&P 5002001.40+0.24%
Nasdaq 1004082.00+0.30%

DNEŠNÍ US MAKRODATA

NázevAktuálníOčekávání

MĚNY

NázevKurzZměna
Austrálie19.727-0.13%
 Británie35.018+0.00%
 Dánsko3.728-0.18%
 EMU EURO27.768-0.21%
 Chorvatsko3.644-0.09%
 Japonsko20.303-0.22%
 Kanada19.448-0.06%
 Maďarsko8.823+0.15%
 Norsko3.413-0.04%
 Polsko6.594+0.13%
 Rusko56.927-0.98%
 Švédsko3.027-0.05%
 Švýcarsko23.017-0.25%
 USA21.112-0.04%

ANKETA

Miniaplikace starší ankety




BH Securities, a.s. - soutěž


Informace a data obsažená na serveru www.akcieatrhy.cz mají pouze informativní charakter a slouží výhradně pro osobní potřebu a v žádném případě neslouží jako podnět pro nákup nebo prodej finančních instrumentů. Obchodování s finančními instrumenty je rizikové a může způsobit značné ztráty. Server www.akcieatrhy.cz nezodpovídá za chyby v poskytovaných informacích nebo za jejich zpoždění. Každá osoba užívá webové stránky na vlastní riziko. Provozovatel nezodpovídá za škodu vzniklou v souvislosti s užíváním stránek a nezaručuje jejich bezchybné fungování. Partneři webu. Server dále využívá informace ze stránek:
www.kurzy.cz, www.e15.cz, www.ihned.cz, www.dukascopy.com, www.yahoo.com, www.bigcharts.com, www.stooq.pl, www.google.com, www.wsj.com, www.ipohome.com, www.marketwatch.com, www.streetinsider.com, www.briefing.com
Profil     |     Služby     |     Registrace     |     Kontakt     |     Reklama     |     RSS