Akcieatrhy  >  
24. 9. 2016 - US STOCKS-Wall Street falls as energy lags; shares post gains on week
24. 9. 2016 - UPDATE 5-Twitter initiates talks with tech companies over sale -source
23. 9. 2016 - UPDATE 1-Caesars awaits creditor nod on sweetened deal for bankrupt unit
23. 9. 2016 - UPDATE 3-Endo International CEO steps down, Campanelli named successor
23. 9. 2016 - Caesars awaits creditor nod on sweetened deal for bankrupt unit
23. 9. 2016 - RPT-UPDATE 3-Twitter begins discussions to explore a sale -source
23. 9. 2016 - Britain's FTSE 100 records best week in 3 months
23. 9. 2016 - Endo International CEO steps down; Campanelli named successor
23. 9. 2016 - Twitter moving closer to sale: possible suitors salesforce, Google - CNBC
23. 9. 2016 - Britain's FTSE retreats, Polymetal slumps

Vybrané novinky z US trhů


23. 9. 2016 - Smucker Not Quite a Plum Choice
22. 9. 2016 - Amazon Can Be a Physical Player
21. 9. 2016 - CVS Catalysts Will Revive Stock
20. 9. 2016 - Intel Lifted by PC Awakening
14. 9. 2016 - Signet Jewelers Lacks Catalysts
13. 9. 2016 - Philip Morris Dividend Hike May Light Up Stock
12. 9. 2016 - GameStop Stock Can Reach $33
9. 9. 2016 - Johnson & Johnson Set for 6% Organic Growth
9. 9. 2016 - MasterCard Can Grow EPS by Double Digits
9. 9. 2016 - Infinera Revenue Seen Bottoming in Q3
7. 9. 2016 - Broadcom EPS Seen Surging Through 2017
4. 9. 2016 - Salesforce Stock a Buying Opportunity
2. 9. 2016 - Noble Could Recover in Second-Half 2018
1. 9. 2016 - EBay Stock Seen Reaching $35
31. 8. 2016 - Infosys Won't Reward Short Selling
30. 8. 2016 - Buy Petrobras If You Think Oil Goes to $80
30. 8. 2016 - Mylan's EpiPen Fallout Benefits Adamis
26. 8. 2016 - Bank of America Stock Seen Rebounding to $18
25. 8. 2016 - Tableau Software Grabs Amazon's Web Man
24. 8. 2016 - Hormel Ready to Hog Upside
23. 8. 2016 - Wal-Mart Stock Is Justifiably Expensive
22. 8. 2016 - Lowe's Tops Home Depot Despite Downbeat Q2
19. 8. 2016 - Home Depot's Helper: Appliances
18. 8. 2016 - Continental Resources Stock Could Reach $58
17. 8. 2016 - Bright Horizons Stock Seen Reaching $76
16. 8. 2016 - The Akamai Comeback Begins Now
15. 8. 2016 - CyberArk Set for Stronger Second Half
12. 8. 2016 - Novavax Vaccine May Be Game Changer
11. 8. 2016 - Inovio Pharma May Be Burning Too Hot
10. 8. 2016 - Shenandoah Telecom Seen Boosting Dividends


Nepřehlédněte


24. 9. 2016 - How outspoken businessman Mark Cuban built his net worth
23. 9. 2016 - Tesla falling behind rivals among key segment: the super rich
23. 9. 2016 - BUZZ-Major indices have bullish backing from A/D Lines
23. 9. 2016 - National mortgage rates for Sept. 22, 2016
22. 9. 2016 - Best Big Tech Stocks to Buy Now
21. 9. 2016 - What Should Bond Investors Do Now?
21. 9. 2016 - 6 Critical Investment Questions
21. 9. 2016 - The Best Bond Alternative No One Is Talking About
20. 9. 2016 - Oil slips as Venezuela says market is 10 percent oversupplied
19. 9. 2016 - COLUMN-Hedge funds turn strongly bullish on U.S. natural gas: Kemp
17. 9. 2016 - Breaking down the costs of finishing a basement
16. 9. 2016 - National mortgage rates for Sept. 15, 2016
15. 9. 2016 - Swiss central bank keeps policy loose to curb strong franc
15. 9. 2016 - Swiss National Bank keeps expansive policy to check overvalued franc
13. 9. 2016 - Another October Surprise Isn't in the Cards for Investors This Year
13. 9. 2016 - A Value Line Fund Breaks With Tradition
12. 9. 2016 - Don't fear the selloff--this is why you should keep buying stocks
12. 9. 2016 - QLACs Can Deliver Late-in-Life Income
12. 9. 2016 - Nikkei drops to 2-week low as Fed hike bets, BOJ uncertainty spook investors
9. 9. 2016 - Wall Street's fear gauge jumped the most since Brexit


Nejste přihlášen(a)
Přihlásit   Registrovat

Akcieatrhy Premium  Facebook Akciaetrhy.cz

FUTURES

NázevKurzZměna
Ropa Crude Oil44.59-3.73%
Zemní plyn2.9760-0.47%
Zlato1341.10-0.27%
Dow Jones IA3018184.00-0.63%
S&P 5002157.50-0.50%
Nasdaq 1004857.25-0.59%

DNEŠNÍ US MAKRODATA

NázevAktu.Oček.

KURZY MĚN

NázevKurzZměna
Austrálie18.360-0.22%
 Británie31.206-0.90%
 Bulharsko13.817-0.90%
 Čína3.611+0.12%
 Dánsko3.625+0.00%
 EMU EURO27.021-0.02%
 Chorvatsko3.603+0.02%
 Japonsko23.826-0.22%
 Kanada18.274-0.90%
 Maďarsko8.836+0.00%
 Norsko2.965-0.05%
 Polsko6.283-0.53%
 Rusko37.547-0.74%
 Švédsko2.817-0.14%
 Švýcarsko24.806-0.27%
 USA24.069-0.02%
Informace a data obsažená na serveru www.akcieatrhy.cz mají pouze informativní charakter a slouží výhradně pro osobní potřebu jednotlivých uživatelů. V žádném ohledu neslouží jako podnět pro nákup nebo prodej finančních instrumentů. Obchodování s finančními instrumenty je rizikové a může způsobit značné ztráty. Server www.akcieatrhy.cz nezodpovídá za chyby v poskytovaných informacích nebo za jejich zpoždění. Každá osoba užívá webové stránky na vlastní riziko. Provozovatel nezodpovídá za škodu vzniklou v souvislosti s užíváním těchto webových stránek a nezaručuje jejich bezchybné fungování. Kompletní pravidla a podmínky pro užívání webových stránek naleznete v podmínkách užívání. Jsou-li na stránkách zmiňovány konkrétní finanční produkty, komodity, akcie, forex či opce, vždy a pouze za účelem studia obchodování na finančních trzích. Vydavatel serveru není zodpovědný za konkrétní rozhodnutí jednotlivých uživatelů.
Více info: Zdroje. Podmínky užívání.