Horké zprávy


Žhavé novinky


26. 3. 2015 - UPDATE 5-Lululemon reassures investors that its problems are temporary
26. 3. 2015 - CORRECTED-UPDATE 2-Millennium sells minority stake in Polish unit at 10 pct discount
26. 3. 2015 - Britain's FTSE falls for 3rd day as tech, travel stocks are hit
26. 3. 2015 - Britain's FTSE extends falls as tech, travel stocks are hit
26. 3. 2015 - UPDATE 2-Evonik has discussed multiple potential takeover targets -sources
26. 3. 2015 - UPDATE 2-Accenture raises revenue growth forecast for second time
26. 3. 2015 - European tech stocks tumble as investors question growth outlook
26. 3. 2015 - UPDATE 1-Conatus Pharma's liver drug succeeds in mid-stage study, shares soar
26. 3. 2015 - Travel stocks knock Britain's FTSE after oil surge; LSE slumps
26. 3. 2015 - Sri Lankan shares fall for 4th session on margin calls, political woes
26. 3. 2015 - UPDATE 1-Borse Dubai rules out Nasdaq OMX Group stake sale
26. 3. 2015 - BUZZ-Booker: Goldman downgrade hits stock
26. 3. 2015 - Travel stocks knock Britain's FTSE after oil surge, LSE slumps
25. 3. 2015 - UPDATE 2-Red Hat profit forecast matches estimates despite strong dollar
25. 3. 2015 - UPDATE 7-Heinz deal for Kraft expands food larder for Buffett, 3G
25. 3. 2015 - UPDATE 1-Calvin Klein owner PVH expects strong dollar to hurt profit
25. 3. 2015 - CORRECTED-UPDATE 6-Heinz-Kraft deal expands food larder for Buffett, 3G
25. 3. 2015 - UPDATE 6-Heinz-Kraft deal expands food larder for Buffett, 3G
25. 3. 2015 - RPT-UPDATE 6-Heinz-Kraft deal expands food larder for Buffett, 3G
25. 3. 2015 - Red Hat's revenue jumps 16 pct as demand rises for cloud software

Vybrané novinky z US trhů


25. 3. 2015 - Mattel Should Cut Its Dividend by 40%
25. 3. 2015 - MEI Pharma Shares to Remain Near Cash Level
24. 3. 2015 - Yelp Can Double Despite Documentary
21. 3. 2015 - Southwestern Energy Heading Further South?
20. 3. 2015 - Is St. Jude Medical Facing Palpitations?
19. 3. 2015 - Facebook's Big New Opportunity
18. 3. 2015 - Put the Skids on Nike
17. 3. 2015 - Make Room for Marriott in Your Portfolio
13. 3. 2015 - MLP Enbridge Energy Has Upside and 6% Yield
13. 3. 2015 - United Technologies Gets It Together
11. 3. 2015 - Westmoreland Coal Shares Seen With 50% Upside
10. 3. 2015 - Clean Harbors to Rise From Current Levels
9. 3. 2015 - Celladon Shares May Have Upside to $70
6. 3. 2015 - Ambarella Goes Beyond GoPro
5. 3. 2015 - Johnson & Johnson's Zytiga May Get a Boost
4. 3. 2015 - Boston Scientific to Halt Buybacks for Deal
3. 3. 2015 - J.C. Penney May Be Permanently Impaired
2. 3. 2015 - InvenSense Isn't Worse for the Wearable
27. 2. 2015 - Less Apple Business Is Better for Micron Tech
26. 2. 2015 - Rovi Ready to Rev Up
25. 2. 2015 - Why Ariad Pharmaceuticals Shares Are Undervalued
24. 2. 2015 - Regeneron Shares Reach Full Valuation
23. 2. 2015 - American Airlines Buybacks Won't Be Abated
20. 2. 2015 - Motorola Solutions Could Be Taken Private
19. 2. 2015 - Four Stocks That Can Top American Express
18. 2. 2015 - Novavax Boosted by Ebola Vaccine Data
17. 2. 2015 - Microsoft's Fundamental Earnings-Growth Problem
13. 2. 2015 - Western Union's Improving Prospects
12. 2. 2015 - Frontier Communications Bolsters Its Dividend
11. 2. 2015 - Discovery Communications' Ruble Awakening


Nepřehlédněte


26. 3. 2015 - GLOBAL MARKETS-Asia shares skid; oil climbs on Yemen escalation
26. 3. 2015 - Buy ConAgra for Its Expanding Product Line on the Expectation of Longer Term Profits
26. 3. 2015 - GLOBAL MARKETS-Asia shares slip as soft US data dims mood
25. 3. 2015 - Last Minute Tax Tips You Should Consider Before April 15th
25. 3. 2015 - 10-Year Treasury Yields Likely Headed Higher, Value in Preferred Stock
25. 3. 2015 - Following Kraft-Heinz Merger, Where Else Can Investors Expect Dealmaking?
25. 3. 2015 - Fed Vice-Chair Fischer Discusses Fed 'Normalizing,' Ignores Strong Dollar
25. 3. 2015 - Selloff in Biotech Continues; Should You Worry About Tech Sector?
25. 3. 2015 - Kimberly-Clark -- Bull Chart of the Day Comes With a Big Caveat
25. 3. 2015 - Accenture Acquisitions May Buy Chunk of Growing Digital Marketing Pie
25. 3. 2015 - Meet Buffett's Buddy Jorge Lemann, the Other Billionaire on the Heinz-Kraft Deal
25. 3. 2015 - Here's a Burger Stock That's an Even Better Bet Than Shake Shack
25. 3. 2015 - Fly Watch: 3D Systems, Stratasys To Present At Summit Tomorrow
25. 3. 2015 - Lululemon Will Ride Yoga Craze Into Earnings Nirvana
25. 3. 2015 - US STOCKS-Wall St falls as short-term technicals weaken
25. 3. 2015 - Dan Dicker and Jim Cramer: We Warned You Against Buying Whiting Petroleum
25. 3. 2015 - Warren Buffett's Kraft Deal Is Bad News for Struggling Kellogg and Campbell Soup
25. 3. 2015 - Sports and Music Fans Will Travel Across Borders to Attend Marquee Events
25. 3. 2015 - Jim Cramer Sees American Express Unable to Challenge Visa, MasterCard
25. 3. 2015 - Jim Cramer Thinks Tesla Earnings Expectations May Still Be Too High


Nejste přihlášen(a)
Přihlásit   Registrovat

Akcieatrhy Premium  Facebook Akciaetrhy.cz

FUTURES

NázevKurzZměna
Ropa Crude Oil51.28+4.21%
Zemní plyn2.6880-1.90%
Zlato1202.90+0.49%
Dow Jones IA3017622.00-0.15%
S&P 5002051.50-0.11%
Nasdaq 1004315.75-0.18%

DNEŠNÍ US MAKRODATA

NázevAktu.Oček.
Initial Claims282K290K
Continuing Claims2416K2415K
Natural Gas Inventor12 bcfNA

KURZY MĚN

NázevKurzZměna
Austrálie19.729+0.83%
 Dánsko3.681+0.43%
 Chorvatsko3.593+0.44%
 Kanada20.204+1.53%
 Maďarsko9.153-0.00%
 Norsko3.191+0.37%
 Polsko6.735+0.63%
 Rusko43.980+1.80%
 Švédsko2.939+0.01%
Informace a data obsažená na serveru www.akcieatrhy.cz mají pouze informativní charakter a slouží výhradně pro osobní potřebu jednotlivých uživatelů. V žádném ohledu neslouží jako podnět pro nákup nebo prodej finančních instrumentů. Obchodování s finančními instrumenty je rizikové a může způsobit značné ztráty. Server www.akcieatrhy.cz nezodpovídá za chyby v poskytovaných informacích nebo za jejich zpoždění. Každá osoba užívá webové stránky na vlastní riziko. Provozovatel nezodpovídá za škodu vzniklou v souvislosti s užíváním těchto webových stránek a nezaručuje jejich bezchybné fungování. Kompletní pravidla a podmínky pro užívání webových stránek naleznete v podmínkách užívání. Jsou-li na stránkách zmiňovány konkrétní finanční produkty, komodity, akcie, forex či opce, vždy a pouze za účelem studia obchodování na finančních trzích. Vydavatel serveru není zodpovědný za konkrétní rozhodnutí jednotlivých uživatelů.
Více info: Zdroje. Podmínky užívání.