Horké zprávy


Žhavé novinky


27. 11. 2014 - UK FTSE lags euro zone peers as energy stocks plunge
27. 11. 2014 - BUZZ-RPC: Snaps up peer in $483 mln deal, revenue beats
27. 11. 2014 - Flat UK FTSE lags euro zone peers as energy stocks weigh
27. 11. 2014 - Santander takes 5 pct stake in mobile banking firm Monitise
27. 11. 2014 - BUZZ-SSP Group: Jumps on profit rise
27. 11. 2014 - Britain's FTSE ticks lower, energy stocks weigh
27. 11. 2014 - PRESS DIGEST- British Business - Nov. 27
27. 11. 2014 - Samsung Elec shares up sharply on $2 bln share buyback plan
26. 11. 2014 - Britain's FTSE ends flat, mining shares advance
26. 11. 2014 - Britain's FTSE flat, mining shares advance
26. 11. 2014 - UPDATE 1-ReneSola posts surprise loss as shipments plunge; shares slide
26. 11. 2014 - Britain's FTSE edges higher, boosted by rebound in miners
26. 11. 2014 - BUZZ-French Connection: rises 19 pct after reiterating guidance
26. 11. 2014 - Britain's FTSE edges higher, boosted by rebound in miners
26. 11. 2014 - UPDATE 2-Online fashion retailer Zalando on track for profitable 2014
26. 11. 2014 - UPDATE 2-HP fourth-quarter revenue drops on weak enterprise demand
25. 11. 2014 - CORRECTED-Weak enterprise demand hurts HP's fourth-quarter revenue
25. 11. 2014 - FTSE steadies near highs as weaker miners offset stronger banks
25. 11. 2014 - UPDATE 1-Yingli sees margins falling on higher panel shipments to China
25. 11. 2014 - UPDATE 1-India moves toward ban on loose cigarettes to deter smoking

Vybrané novinky z US trhů


26. 11. 2014 - Palo Alto Networks Shares May Have 15% Upside
25. 11. 2014 - Spirit AeroSystems Has More Than 40% Upside
25. 11. 2014 - Keurig Cold Won't Heat Up Stock
24. 11. 2014 - Salesforce Lacks Atmosphere
21. 11. 2014 - Cypress Searching for Visibility
20. 11. 2014 - Where Wal-Mart Can't Beat the Dollar Stores
19. 11. 2014 - Hertz Can Get Past the Hurt
18. 11. 2014 - Hess: Oppenheimer Turns Less Bullish
17. 11. 2014 - Twitter Talks Big Game at First Analyst Day
14. 11. 2014 - Danaher Price Target Lifted to $95
13. 11. 2014 - Applied Materials Seen Raising Payout Ratio
11. 11. 2014 - Don't Expect a Dendreon Sale
11. 11. 2014 - A Sears REIT Wouldn't See Smooth Sailing
8. 11. 2014 - Qualcomm Hurt by Loose Chinese Licensing
7. 11. 2014 - Alcoa Shares Could Reach $20
6. 11. 2014 - Figuring Out Nutrisystem
5. 11. 2014 - Can Barrick Gold Bounce Back?
4. 11. 2014 - Alcatel-Lucent Loses a Step
3. 11. 2014 - Southwestern Energy Shares Have 57% Upside
31. 10. 2014 - Alibaba Set for 30% Annual Growth
30. 10. 2014 - Will Twitter Shares Migrate Further South?
29. 10. 2014 - BB&T: Bank on This Regional Bank
28. 10. 2014 - Royal Caribbean Can Cruise Much Higher
24. 10. 2014 - Coca-Cola Needs a Fountain of Youth
23. 10. 2014 - Halliburton Could Raise Its Dividend 20%
23. 10. 2014 - American Express More Attractive Than S&P 500
21. 10. 2014 - Xilinx Boosted by Ties to Chinese Wireless
20. 10. 2014 - Infinera Will Stand Out in Earnings Season
17. 10. 2014 - Syntel Is a Strong Entry in Outsourcing
16. 10. 2014 - Cigna Execution Risk Signaled


Nepřehlédněte


27. 11. 2014 - How to Set Up a Donor-Advised Fund
27. 11. 2014 - Chinese Investors Invade Hong Kong With Link to Shanghai Exchange
27. 11. 2014 - 'Fast Money' Recap: Eyes on OPEC Oil Meeting, Swiss Vote on Gold
27. 11. 2014 - German stocks - Factors to watch on November 27
27. 11. 2014 - National mortgage rates for Nov. 26, 2014
27. 11. 2014 - Use power of attorney to cash aunt's bonds?
26. 11. 2014 - Seadrill Crashes on Dividend Suspension Despite Making Right Decision
26. 11. 2014 - Real Money's Brian Sozzi: The Holiday Retail Battles to Come
26. 11. 2014 - Cheapest place to buy an iPhone? It's not where you'd expect
26. 11. 2014 - Mylan Advances After Called 'Most Likely' Pfizer Takeover Target
26. 11. 2014 - What J.C. Penney Is Doing This Holiday Season to Win Back Shoppers
26. 11. 2014 - Zynga’s Shareholders Wait for Gain Is Nearing an End as Mobile Grows
26. 11. 2014 - Will Polar Vortex Push Gas Prices Higher or Even Stall Production?
26. 11. 2014 - Does OPEC's Meeting Still Matter for Energy Stock Investors?
26. 11. 2014 - Who Needs Thanksgiving? Black Friday Sales Are Soaring Overseas
26. 11. 2014 - Grocery Wars: Can AmazonFresh Grab a Place at the Nation's Table?
26. 11. 2014 - Bearish sentiment gives gold bugs glimmer of hope
26. 11. 2014 - 'Fast Money' Recap: Is a Twitter Acquisition Real or Just a Tweet Dream?
26. 11. 2014 - Google is nowhere near Europe's biggest problem
26. 11. 2014 - Find the 401(k) investing strategy for you


Nejste přihlášen(a)
Přihlásit   Registrovat

Akcieatrhy Premium  Facebook Akciaetrhy.cz

FUTURES

NázevKurzZměna
Ropa Crude Oil69.05-6.30%
Zemní plyn4.2400-2.75%
Zlato1190.40-0.59%
Dow Jones IA3017835.00+0.14%
S&P 5002073.90+0.08%
Nasdaq 1004331.00+0.31%

DNEŠNÍ US MAKRODATA

NázevAktu.Oček.

KURZY MĚN

NázevKurzZměna
Austrálie18.919+0.47%
 Británie34.798-0.07%
 Dánsko3.712+0.09%
 EMU EURO27.616+0.09%
 Chorvatsko3.597+0.07%
 Japonsko18.801+0.22%
 Kanada19.523-0.54%
 Maďarsko8.988+0.01%
 Norsko3.192-1.30%
 Polsko6.610+0.10%
 Rusko45.537-2.80%
 Švédsko2.972-0.42%
 Švýcarsko22.977+0.13%
 USA22.137+0.33%
Informace a data obsažená na serveru www.akcieatrhy.cz mají pouze informativní charakter a slouží výhradně pro osobní potřebu jednotlivých uživatelů. V žádném ohledu neslouží jako podnět pro nákup nebo prodej finančních instrumentů. Obchodování s finančními instrumenty je rizikové a může způsobit značné ztráty. Server www.akcieatrhy.cz nezodpovídá za chyby v poskytovaných informacích nebo za jejich zpoždění. Každá osoba užívá webové stránky na vlastní riziko. Provozovatel nezodpovídá za škodu vzniklou v souvislosti s užíváním těchto webových stránek a nezaručuje jejich bezchybné fungování. Kompletní pravidla a podmínky pro užívání webových stránek naleznete v podmínkách užívání. Jsou-li na stránkách zmiňovány konkrétní finanční produkty, komodity, akcie, forex či opce, vždy a pouze za účelem studia obchodování na finančních trzích. Vydavatel serveru není zodpovědný za konkrétní rozhodnutí jednotlivých uživatelů.
Více info: Partneři webu. Zdroje. Podmínky užívání.