Horké zprávy


Žhavé novinky


21. 11. 2014 - FTSE marks fifth week of gains on China rate cut
21. 11. 2014 - FTSE heads for fifth week of gains on China rate cut
21. 11. 2014 - Sri Lankan stocks fall to over two-week low on political uncertainty
21. 11. 2014 - FTSE heads for fifth week of gains on China rate cut
21. 11. 2014 - FTSE heads for fifth week of gains, energy shares help
21. 11. 2014 - UPDATE 2-"Assassin's Creed Unity" game delay hurts GameStop's revenue
21. 11. 2014 - UPDATE 1-Assassin's Creed Unity delay hurts GameStop's revenue
20. 11. 2014 - UPDATE 1-Subscription model helps Autodesk revenue beat estimates
20. 11. 2014 - UPDATE 1-Software maker Splunk's revenue beats estimates
20. 11. 2014 - UPDATE 4-Sanofi touts new drugs but diabetes outlook disappoints
20. 11. 2014 - Canada's Nevsun Resources says not aware of any buyout bid
20. 11. 2014 - UPDATE 3-Oil services firm CGG rebuffs $1.8 bln offer from rival Technip
20. 11. 2014 - Britain's FTSE retreats on weak data from China, euro zone
20. 11. 2014 - Britain's FTSE retreats on weak Chinese, euro zone data
20. 11. 2014 - UPDATE 1-Quindell denies Nationwide Accident stake sale, shares jump
20. 11. 2014 - Corinthian Colleges to sell 56 campuses to ECMC Group
20. 11. 2014 - Britain's FTSE retreats on weak Chinese, euro zone data
20. 11. 2014 - Quindell denies plans to sell stake in Nationwide Accident
20. 11. 2014 - Sri Lankan stocks end higher, erasing early losses
20. 11. 2014 - Nigeria's stock index falls for the third straight day, down 3.2 pct
20. 11. 2014 - UPDATE 2-Johnson Matthey optimistic for full-year
20. 11. 2014 - UPDATE 1-Babcock on track to meet core earnings growth targets
20. 11. 2014 - Britain's FTSE retreats as disappointing China data hits miners
20. 11. 2014 - INTERVIEW-Muddy Waters' calls HK-listed Superb Summit 'an empty box'
20. 11. 2014 - PRESS DIGEST- British Business - Nov. 20

Vybrané novinky z US trhů


21. 11. 2014 - Salesforce Lacks Atmosphere
21. 11. 2014 - Cypress Searching for Visibility
20. 11. 2014 - Where Wal-Mart Can't Beat the Dollar Stores
19. 11. 2014 - Hertz Can Get Past the Hurt
18. 11. 2014 - Hess: Oppenheimer Turns Less Bullish
17. 11. 2014 - Twitter Talks Big Game at First Analyst Day
14. 11. 2014 - Danaher Price Target Lifted to $95
13. 11. 2014 - Applied Materials Seen Raising Payout Ratio
11. 11. 2014 - Don't Expect a Dendreon Sale
11. 11. 2014 - A Sears REIT Wouldn't See Smooth Sailing
8. 11. 2014 - Qualcomm Hurt by Loose Chinese Licensing
7. 11. 2014 - Alcoa Shares Could Reach $20
6. 11. 2014 - Figuring Out Nutrisystem
5. 11. 2014 - Can Barrick Gold Bounce Back?
4. 11. 2014 - Alcatel-Lucent Loses a Step
3. 11. 2014 - Southwestern Energy Shares Have 57% Upside
31. 10. 2014 - Alibaba Set for 30% Annual Growth
30. 10. 2014 - Will Twitter Shares Migrate Further South?
29. 10. 2014 - BB&T: Bank on This Regional Bank
28. 10. 2014 - Royal Caribbean Can Cruise Much Higher
24. 10. 2014 - Coca-Cola Needs a Fountain of Youth
23. 10. 2014 - Halliburton Could Raise Its Dividend 20%
23. 10. 2014 - American Express More Attractive Than S&P 500
21. 10. 2014 - Xilinx Boosted by Ties to Chinese Wireless
20. 10. 2014 - Infinera Will Stand Out in Earnings Season
17. 10. 2014 - Syntel Is a Strong Entry in Outsourcing
16. 10. 2014 - Cigna Execution Risk Signaled
15. 10. 2014 - Oracle May See EPS Upside From Buybacks
14. 10. 2014 - BioDelivery Sciences May Deliver Less
13. 10. 2014 - Gap's Gaping Fashion Problem


Nepřehlédněte


22. 11. 2014 - 8 things for investors to be thankful for
22. 11. 2014 - Does Tiger Woods' Latest Disgrace Mark a New Low for the Golf Business?
22. 11. 2014 - 'Fast Money' Recap: Play China's Interest Rate Cut Carefully
22. 11. 2014 - National mortgage rates for Nov. 20, 2014
22. 11. 2014 - Use power of attorney to cash aunt's bonds?
22. 11. 2014 - Can I recover money from 1976 bond scam?
22. 11. 2014 - Are savings bonds or CDs better for grandkids?
22. 11. 2014 - Find the 401(k) investing strategy for you
21. 11. 2014 - Housing Recovery Will Continue in 2015 but Growth Depends on the Region
21. 11. 2014 - JumpStart CEO: We've Learned Staying Ahead in Mobile Is No Game
21. 11. 2014 - Tax and Retirement Tips You Must Not Forget Before Year End
21. 11. 2014 - Three Ways Obama's Immigration Plan Could Be Good for Economy
21. 11. 2014 - The Nikkei 225's Recovery Still Lags as S&P 500's Bubble Inflates
21. 11. 2014 - Bonanza Creek Energy Well-Positioned to Weather Low Oil Prices
21. 11. 2014 - Dicker and Cramer: 'Oil's Endless Bid' Takes a Long Holiday
21. 11. 2014 - Here's Why Now Is a Good Time to Book Profits on Homebuilder Stocks
21. 11. 2014 - Why Encana’s Gas-to-Oil Transition Isn't Threatened by Price Drop
21. 11. 2014 - Cramer: Buy Nike to Take Advantage of 'Shoe Bull Market'
21. 11. 2014 - Cramer Says Stick With Retailers That Deliver, Like Target, Foot Locker
21. 11. 2014 - Toyota Is Replacing 700,000 Recalled Air Bags, Exec Says


Nejste přihlášen(a)
Přihlásit   Registrovat

Akcieatrhy Premium  Facebook Akciaetrhy.cz

FUTURES

NázevKurzZměna
Ropa Crude Oil76.72+1.15%
Zemní plyn4.2700-4.90%
Zlato1198.40+0.58%
Dow Jones IA3017780.00+0.49%
S&P 5002061.80+0.47%
Nasdaq 1004249.25+0.10%

DNEŠNÍ US MAKRODATA

NázevAktu.Oček.

KURZY MĚN

NázevKurzZměna
Austrálie19.377+1.90%
 Británie34.985+1.03%
 Dánsko3.720+0.11%
 EMU EURO27.683+0.10%
 Chorvatsko3.608+0.11%
 Japonsko18.976+1.53%
 Kanada19.882+1.80%
 Maďarsko9.095+0.13%
 Norsko3.286+0.68%
 Polsko6.594+0.42%
 Rusko48.729+2.12%
 Švédsko2.988+0.28%
 Švýcarsko23.036+0.13%
 USA22.343+1.19%
Informace a data obsažená na serveru www.akcieatrhy.cz mají pouze informativní charakter a slouží výhradně pro osobní potřebu jednotlivých uživatelů. V žádném ohledu neslouží jako podnět pro nákup nebo prodej finančních instrumentů. Obchodování s finančními instrumenty je rizikové a může způsobit značné ztráty. Server www.akcieatrhy.cz nezodpovídá za chyby v poskytovaných informacích nebo za jejich zpoždění. Každá osoba užívá webové stránky na vlastní riziko. Provozovatel nezodpovídá za škodu vzniklou v souvislosti s užíváním těchto webových stránek a nezaručuje jejich bezchybné fungování. Kompletní pravidla a podmínky pro užívání webových stránek naleznete v podmínkách užívání. Jsou-li na stránkách zmiňovány konkrétní finanční produkty, komodity, akcie, forex či opce, vždy a pouze za účelem studia obchodování na finančních trzích. Vydavatel serveru není zodpovědný za konkrétní rozhodnutí jednotlivých uživatelů.
Více info: Partneři webu. Zdroje. Podmínky užívání.