This is alternative content.

Horké zprávy


Žhavé novinky


25. 7. 2014 - Amazon outlook darkens in the face of rising competition
25. 7. 2014 - UPDATE 1-Liberty Media plans stock dividend to spin off cable assets
25. 7. 2014 - UPDATE 3-RBS privatisation prospects brighten after surprise profit
25. 7. 2014 - UPDATE 3-British construction firm Carillion eyes Balfour in 3 bln pound merger
25. 7. 2014 - BSkyB sells just over 156 mln own shares at 860-880 pence-traders
25. 7. 2014 - Liberty Media plans stock dividend to spin off cable assets
25. 7. 2014 - Banks outpace flat UK FTSE after RBS's bumper results
25. 7. 2014 - UPDATE 2-Shares in Britain's Balfour and Carillion rally on merger talks
25. 7. 2014 - BRIEF-Britain's FTSE 100 turns positive after UK GDP data
25. 7. 2014 - Britain's FTSE edges down ahead of growth data, RBS soars
25. 7. 2014 - UPDATE 2-Statoil banks on gas market rebound after second-quarter profit miss
25. 7. 2014 - Shares in British firms Balfour and Carillion rally on merger talks
25. 7. 2014 - UPDATE 2-Pandora Media profit forecast below analysts' estimates, shares fall
25. 7. 2014 - UPDATE 2-Zillow in talks to buy rival real-estate website Trulia-sources
24. 7. 2014 - Zillow seeking to buy rival real-estate website Trulia - Bloomberg
24. 7. 2014 - UPDATE 4-Caterpillar posts higher 2nd-quarter profit; sales fall
24. 7. 2014 - UPDATE 2-D.R. Horton takes hit from discounts as housing demand slows
24. 7. 2014 - UPDATE 3-Teck Resources says more coal production cuts needed
24. 7. 2014 - BUZZ-Sodastream International Ltd: In buyout talks - Bloomberg
24. 7. 2014 - UPDATE 2-Breitburn Energy to buy QR Energy for $1.46 bln
24. 7. 2014 - UPDATE 1-Fiat and Peugeot dismiss latest tie-up report
24. 7. 2014 - UK's FTSE roused by rally in Reed Elsevier
24. 7. 2014 - Angie's List hits life low on weak forecast, cash flow concerns
24. 7. 2014 - UPDATE 3-Dunkin' Brands cuts 2014 forecast; shares fall
24. 7. 2014 - Radio station operator Townsquare Media shares fall in market debut

Vybrané novinky z US trhů


24. 7. 2014 - Lockheed Unleashes Cash Flow
24. 7. 2014 - Allergan Leaves Investors Smiling
23. 7. 2014 - Baker Hughes Closing In on Halliburton
22. 7. 2014 - IBM Needs to Rev Up Revenue
21. 7. 2014 - New Comcast Will Break the Mold
18. 7. 2014 - Facebook's Engagement Party
17. 7. 2014 - Are Michael Kors Handbags Lagging?
16. 7. 2014 - Yahoo Set for Ho-Hum Q2 Report
15. 7. 2014 - Sell United, Buy American Air or Delta
14. 7. 2014 - Starwood Hotels Gets a Continental Break
11. 7. 2014 - Cavium Shares Seen With 19% Upside
10. 7. 2014 - Subtracting From Adtran's Outlook
9. 7. 2014 - Aon Is On Its Game
8. 7. 2014 - How Wal-Mart Can Rule in a Roiled Market
7. 7. 2014 - American Airlines May Have 25% Upside
3. 7. 2014 - FireEye Under the Microscope
2. 7. 2014 - Allergan Can Go It Alone
1. 7. 2014 - Nike Still Has Spring In Its Step
28. 6. 2014 - Can Bed Bath & Beyond Still Clean Up?
27. 6. 2014 - Can Spun-Out Time Turn the Page?
26. 6. 2014 - DryShips Shares Seen With 18% Upside
25. 6. 2014 - Corning Channels Upside From TV Upgrades
24. 6. 2014 - Pier 1 Imports Loaded With Issues
21. 6. 2014 - Are Analysts Too Bearish on Akamai?
20. 6. 2014 - Time Warner Is an $80 Stock
19. 6. 2014 - Micros Systems Ready for the Big Time
18. 6. 2014 - Why Is Analog Devices Underperforming?
17. 6. 2014 - Finisar's Margins Melting in China
16. 6. 2014 - ICG Set to See Cloud Upside
13. 6. 2014 - The Bancorp Needs to Beef Up


Nepřehlédněte


25. 7. 2014 - Avoid Rollovers of IRA CDs
25. 7. 2014 - Peabody Energy Is Still Mining for a Positive Long-Term Outlook
25. 7. 2014 - Starbucks Store Makeovers Are Boosting Profit Margins
25. 7. 2014 - Algorithmic Trading Beats Out Market Sentiment, the Silent Killer
25. 7. 2014 - UK Stocks-Factors to watch on July 25
25. 7. 2014 - Ho-Hum, Another Boring Day of Little Volume in the Markets
25. 7. 2014 - Necessity Forces McDonald's to Stand by China Meat Supplier
25. 7. 2014 - Waiting for a Sell Signal on Euro/U.S. Dollar, Buying a Pullback on the Pound/Dollar
25. 7. 2014 - Coca-Cola Femsa Hit By Mexico Junk Food Tax as Volumes Decrease
25. 7. 2014 - Pandora Will Be a Penny Stock Someday Soon as Spotify, iTunes Thrive
25. 7. 2014 - National mortgage rates for July 24, 2014
25. 7. 2014 - Tax planning: Tapping Mom's nest egg to help with Alzheimer's care
25. 7. 2014 - Tapping margin vs. mortgage to buy a home
25. 7. 2014 - Mortgage rates remain in place amid turmoil
25. 7. 2014 - Should my teen invest $150K in precious metals?
25. 7. 2014 - Centene Continues to Capitalize on Obamacare and So Will You
24. 7. 2014 - Amazon.com Shares Plunge On Weak Earnings
24. 7. 2014 - Baskin-Robbins Ice Cream Can't Help Dunkin' Brands in Fight with Starbucks
24. 7. 2014 - Here's How You Invest in Your Ice Cream and Eat it Too
24. 7. 2014 - Why Hershey and Mars Should Not Fear Cocoa Price Surges



DOPORUČUJEME


Videokurzy
Odborné semináře a webináře


Chcete poradit?
Zeptejte se nás
Newsletter


FUTURES

NázevKurzZměna
Ropa Crude Oil101.10-0.95%
Zemní plyn3.8200-0.78%
Zlato1296.90+0.32%
Dow Jones IA3016960.00-0.22%
S&P 5001976.50-0.21%
Nasdaq 1003955.75-0.40%

DNEŠNÍ US MAKRODATA

NázevAktuálníOčekávání
Durable Orders0.7%0.3%
Durable Goods –ex transportation0.8%0.7%

MĚNY

NázevKurzZměna
Austrálie19.256+0.17%
 Británie34.737+0.23%
 Dánsko3.685-0.01%
 EMU EURO27.477-0.01%
 Chorvatsko3.600-0.11%
 Japonsko20.085+0.20%
 Kanada19.010+0.07%
 Maďarsko8.916-0.20%
 Norsko3.294+0.21%
 Polsko6.636+0.00%
 Rusko58.269-0.14%
 Švédsko3.000+0.43%
 Švýcarsko22.613-0.00%
 USA20.452+0.23%

ANKETA

Miniaplikace starší ankety



Informace a data obsažená na serveru www.akcieatrhy.cz mají pouze informativní charakter a slouží výhradně pro osobní potřebu a v žádném případě neslouží jako podnět pro nákup nebo prodej finančních instrumentů. Obchodování s finančními instrumenty je rizikové a může způsobit značné ztráty. Server www.akcieatrhy.cz nezodpovídá za chyby v poskytovaných informacích nebo za jejich zpoždění. Každá osoba užívá webové stránky na vlastní riziko. Provozovatel nezodpovídá za škodu vzniklou v souvislosti s užíváním stránek a nezaručuje jejich bezchybné fungování. Partneři webu. Server dále využívá informace ze stránek:
www.kurzy.cz, www.e15.cz, www.ihned.cz, www.dukascopy.com, www.yahoo.com, www.bigcharts.com, www.stooq.pl, www.google.com, www.wsj.com, www.ipohome.com, www.marketwatch.com, www.streetinsider.com, www.briefing.com
Profil     |     Služby     |     Registrace     |     Kontakt     |     Reklama     |     RSS